Taylor Swift Photo

   Taylor Swift has 48 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 5.34 of 10

Name : Taylor Swift
 Birth Date : Wednesday, December 13, 1989
 Birth Place : Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Eye Color : Light Blue

Birth Name : Taylor Alison Swift
Height : 5' 11"
Ethnicity : Caucasion
Hair Color : Blonde

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Discography Fan Pages


Photo Directory

  Hot Taylor Swift Wallpapers Page 3

17 to 24 of 48 Wallpapers

|<<123456>>|

Order by :

Taylor Swift Desktop Wallpaper
Score
6.67
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Taylor Swift Desktop Wallpaper
Score
6.67
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Taylor Swift Desktop Wallpaper
Score
6.36
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Taylor Swift Desktop Wallpaper
Score
6.25
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Taylor Swift Desktop Wallpaper
Score
6.25
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Taylor Swift Desktop Wallpaper
Score
6.25
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Taylor Swift Desktop Wallpaper
Score
6
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Taylor Swift Desktop Wallpaper
Score
5.83
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
|<<123456>>|

Hot Taylor Swift Wallpapers Page 3


Have your own Celebrity Photos or Wallpapers?

  Share them on Famous Cuties.