Katy Perry Photo

   Katy Perry has 41 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 4.57 of 10

Name : Katy Perry
 Birth Date : Thursday, October 25, 1984
 Birth Place : Santa Barbara, California, USA
Eye Color : Blue

Birth Name : Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Height : 5' 8"
Ethnicity : English and German
Hair Color : Black

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Discography Fan Pages


Photo Directory

  Hot Katy Perry Wallpapers Page 6

41 to 41 of 41 Wallpapers

|<<123456>>|

Order by :

Katy Perry Desktop Wallpaper
Score
0
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
|<<123456>>|

Hot Katy Perry Wallpapers Page 6


Have your own Celebrity Photos or Wallpapers?

  Share them on Famous Cuties.