Katie Holmes Photo

   Katie Holmes has 64 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 4.66 of 10

Name : Katie Holmes
 Birth Date : Monday, December 18, 1978
 Birth Place : Toledo, Ohio, US
Eye Color : Hazel

Birth Name : Kate Noelle Holmes
Height : 5' 9"
Ethnicity : English, German and Irish
Hair Color : Brown

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages


Photo Directory

  Hot Katie Holmes Wallpapers Page 1

1 to 8 of 64 Wallpapers

|<<12345678>>|

Order by :

Katie Holmes Desktop Wallpaper
Score
10
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Katie Holmes Desktop Wallpaper
Score
10
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Katie Holmes Desktop Wallpaper
Score
10
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Katie Holmes Desktop Wallpaper
Score
10
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Katie Holmes Desktop Wallpaper
Score
10
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Katie Holmes Desktop Wallpaper
Score
10
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Katie Holmes Desktop Wallpaper
Score
10
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
Katie Holmes Desktop Wallpaper
Score
10
1600x1200
1400x1050
1024x768
800x600
1920x1200
1680x1050
1440x900
1280x800
|<<12345678>>|

Hot Katie Holmes Wallpapers Page 1


Have your own Celebrity Photos or Wallpapers?

  Share them on Famous Cuties.