Cutie Photo

   Taylor Swift has 48 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 5.4 of 10

Name : Taylor Swift
 Birth Date : Wednesday, December 13, 1989
 Birth Place : Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Eye Color : Light Blue

Birth Name : Taylor Alison Swift
Height : 5' 11"
Ethnicity : Caucasion
Hair Color : Blonde

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Discography Fan Pages


Photo Directory

Hot Taylor Swift Photos Page 1

1 to 15 of 36 Photos

|<<123>>|

Order by :

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 724

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 672

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 695

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 694

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 674

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 920

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 787

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 843

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 686

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 742

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 816

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 662

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 767

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 791

Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Photo
Views: 742

|<<123>>|

1 to 15 of 36 Photos

Do you have Photos of Taylor Swift, Share your Photos on Famous Cutie

Do you want to share the photos on this page?, Share our Photos on your forum or website