Cutie Photo

   Rihanna Fenty has 45 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 3.42 of 10

Name : Rihanna Fenty
 Birth Date : Saturday, February 20, 1988
 Birth Place : Saint Michael, Barbados
Eye Color : Hazel

Birth Name : Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Height : 5' 8"
Ethnicity : Barbadian
Hair Color : Black

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Discography Fan Pages


Photo Directory

Hot Rihanna Fenty Photos Page 1

1 to 15 of 57 Photos

|<<1234>>|

Order by :

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 849

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 949

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 782

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 989

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 1143

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 1004

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 1050

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 756

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 1278

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 1036

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 801

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 824

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 800

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 1313

Rihanna Fenty
Rihanna Fenty Photo
Views: 1421

|<<1234>>|

1 to 15 of 57 Photos

Do you have Photos of Rihanna Fenty, Share your Photos on Famous Cutie

Do you want to share the photos on this page?, Share our Photos on your forum or website