Cutie Photo

   Mirranda Kerr has 40 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 3.77 of 10

Name : Mirranda Kerr
 Birth Date : Sunday, April 10, 1983
 Birth Place : Sydney, Australia
Eye Color : Blue

Birth Name : Miranda May Kerr
Height : 5'9"
Ethnicity : Australian
Hair Color : Brown

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Fan Pages


Photo Directory

No images have been uploaded of Mirranda Kerr

Be the first to upload images for Mirranda Kerr.

Do you have Photos of Mirranda Kerr, Share your Photos on Famous Cutie

Do you want to share the photos on this page?, Share our Photos on your forum or website