Cutie Photo

   Katy Perry has 41 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 4.59 of 10

Name : Katy Perry
 Birth Date : Thursday, October 25, 1984
 Birth Place : Santa Barbara, California, USA
Eye Color : Blue

Birth Name : Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Height : 5' 8"
Ethnicity : English and German
Hair Color : Black

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Discography Fan Pages


Photo Directory

Hot Katy Perry Photos Page 1

1 to 15 of 18 Photos

|<<12>>|

Order by :

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 1337

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 1459

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 2932

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 1597

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 832

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 1051

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 959

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 862

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 974

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 946

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 1243

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 1192

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 1159

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 1504

Katy Perry
Katy Perry Photo
Views: 1926

|<<12>>|

1 to 15 of 18 Photos

Do you have Photos of Katy Perry, Share your Photos on Famous Cutie

Do you want to share the photos on this page?, Share our Photos on your forum or website