Cutie Photo

   Kaley Cuoco has 30 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 6.69 of 10

Name : Kaley Cuoco
 Birth Date : Saturday, November 30, 1985
 Birth Place : Camarillo, California, USA
Eye Color : Blue

Birth Name : Kaley Christine Cuoco
Height : 5'7"
Ethnicity : Italian American
Hair Color : Blonde

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Sponsored Ads

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages

      

Kaley Cuoco Hot Photo

    

  Images are scaled down to fit in the website, Image shown is 2037x3055

Kaley Cuoco Beautiful Photo 56598_KaleyPhotoshoot_729_122_390lo.jpg 2037x3055

File Name : "56598_KaleyPhotoshoot_729_122_390lo.jpg"
File Size : 3.4mb   Image Dimensions : 2037x3055
Viewed 973 times.

Forum BBS Code Website Html     Post this photo on your website or forum.