Cutie Photo

   Katie Holmes has 64 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 4.77 of 10

Name : Katie Holmes
 Birth Date : Monday, December 18, 1978
 Birth Place : Toledo, Ohio, US
Eye Color : Hazel

Birth Name : Kate Noelle Holmes
Height : 5' 9"
Ethnicity : English, German and Irish
Hair Color : Brown

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Sponsored Ads

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages

      

Katie Holmes Hot Photo

    

  Images are scaled down to fit in the website, Image shown is 3117x3903

Katie Holmes Beautiful Photo 07016_Katie_Holmes_ukn_Photoshoot7_02_123_351lo.jpg 3117x3903

File Name : "07016_Katie_Holmes_ukn_Photoshoot7_02_123_351lo.jpg"
File Size : 0.8mb   Image Dimensions : 3117x3903
Viewed 1331 times.

Forum BBS Code Website Html     Post this photo on your website or forum.