Cutie Photo

   Victoria Justice has 17 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 5.46 of 10

Name : Victoria Justice
 Birth Date : Friday, February 19, 1993
 Birth Place : Hollywood, Florida, USA
Eye Color : Brown

Birth Name : Victoria Dawn Justice
Height : 5' 5"
Ethnicity : Irish, English, German, and French
Hair Color : Dark Brown

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Discography Fan Pages


Photo Directory
    

Victoria Justice Filmography (Movies and Television)

Year     Television Show / Movie Role
2012     Victorious (TV series)    Tori Vega
2012     iCarly (TV series)    Shelby Marx / Herself / Tori Vega
2010     The Boy Who Cried Werewolf (TV movie)    Jordan Sands
2010     The Penguins of Madagascar (TV series)    Stacy
2010     The Troop (TV series)    Eris Fairy
2009     The Kings of Appletown    Betsy
2009     Spectacular! (TV movie)    Tammi
2009     True Jackson, VP (TV series)    Vivian
2008     Zoey 101 (TV series)    Lola Martinez
2006     Everwood (TV series)    Thalia Thompson
2006     The Garden    Holly
2005     Silver Bells (TV movie)    Rose
2005     When Do We Eat?    Young Nikki
2005     The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (TV series)    Rebecca
2003     Gilmore Girls (TV series)    Jill #2