Cutie Photo

   Taylor Swift has 48 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 5.34 of 10

Name : Taylor Swift
 Birth Date : Wednesday, December 13, 1989
 Birth Place : Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Eye Color : Light Blue

Birth Name : Taylor Alison Swift
Height : 5' 11"
Ethnicity : Caucasion
Hair Color : Blonde

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Discography Fan Pages


Photo Directory
    

Taylor Swift Filmography (Movies and Television)

Year     Television Show / Movie Role
2012     Dr. Seuss' The Lorax    Audrey (voice)
2010     Valentine's Day    Felicia
2009     CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (TV series)    Haley Jones