Cutie Photo

   Katie Holmes has 64 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 4.78 of 10

Name : Katie Holmes
 Birth Date : Monday, December 18, 1978
 Birth Place : Toledo, Ohio, US
Eye Color : Hazel

Birth Name : Kate Noelle Holmes
Height : 5' 9"
Ethnicity : English, German and Irish
Hair Color : Brown

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages


Photo Directory
    

Katie Holmes Filmography (Movies and Television)

Year     Television Show / Movie Role
2011     Jack and Jill    Erin Sadelstein
2011     How I Met Your Mother (TV series)    Naomi
2011     The Kennedys (TV mini-series)    Jackie Kennedy
2011     The Son of No One    Kerry White
2010     The Romantics    Laura Rosen
2010     The Extra Man    Mary Powell
2010     Don't Be Afraid of the Dark    Kim
2010     The Son of No One    Kerry White
2008     Eli Stone (TV series)    Grace Fuller
2008     Mad Money    Jackie Truman
2005     Batman Begins    Rachel Dawes
2004     First Daughter    Samantha Mackenzie
2003     The Singing Detective    Nurse Mills
2003     Pieces of April    April Burns
2003     Dawson's Creek (TV series)    Joey Potter
2002     Phone Booth    Pamela McFadden
2002     Abandon    Katie Burke
2000     The Gift    Jessica King
2000     Wonder Boys    Hannah Green
1999     Go    Claire Montgomery
1999     Muppets from Space    Beach Girl (uncredited)
1999     Teaching Mrs. Tingle    Leigh Ann Watson
1998     Disturbing Behavior    Rachel Wagner
1997     The Ice Storm    Libbets Casey