Cutie Photo

   Hayden Panettiere has 15 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 5.32 of 10

Name : Hayden Panettiere
 Birth Date : Monday, August 21, 1989
 Birth Place : Palisades, New York, USA
Eye Color : Light Brown

Birth Name : Hayden Leslie Panettiere
Height : 5'2"
Ethnicity : Italian and American
Hair Color : Blonde

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages


Photo Directory
    

Hayden Panettiere Filmography (Movies and Television)

Year     Television Show / Movie Role
2012     Carmel    Amber
2011     Amanda Knox: Murder on Trial in Italy    Amanda Knox
2011     Scream 4    Kirby Reed
2010     Heroes    Claire Bennet
2009     I Love You, Beth Cooper!    Beth Cooper
2007     Diary of a New Girl    Hannah Rochelle (Voice)
2006     Commander in Chief    Stacy
2006     The Architect    Christina Waters
2006     Bring It On: All or Nothing    Britney Allen
2005     Lies My Mother Told Me    Haylei Sims
2005     Malcolm in the Middle    Jessica
2005     Law & Order: Special Victims Unit    Ashley
2004     The Dust Factory    Melanie Lewis
2004     Raising Helen    Audrey Davis
2004     Tiger Cruise    Maddie Dolan
2003     Normal    Patty Ann Applewood
2002     Ally McBeal    Maddie Harrington
2001     Joe Somebody    Natalie Scheffer
2000     Dinosaur    Suri (voice)
2000     Remember the Titans    Sheryl Yoast
1999     If You Believe    Young Susan Stone
1999     Touched by an Angel    Diana
1998     The Object of My Affection    Mermaid
1998     A Bug's Life    Dot (voice)
1997     Unhappily Ever After    Little Girl
1997     One Life to Live    Sarah Victoria
1996     Aliens in the Family    Young Girl