Cutie Photo

   Elisha Cuthbert has 40 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 5.08 of 10

Name : Elisha Cuthbert
 Birth Date : Tuesday, November 30, 1982
 Birth Place : Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Eye Color : Blue

Birth Name : Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Height : 5'3"
Ethnicity : Canadian
Hair Color : Dirty Blonde

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages


Photo Directory
    

Elisha Cuthbert Filmography (Movies and Television)

Year     Television Show / Movie Role
2012     Happy Endings    Alex Kerkovich
2010     The Forgotten    Maxine Denver
2010     24    Kim Bauer
2009     The Six Wives of Henry Lefay    Barbara Lefay/Barby
2008     Guns    Frances Dett
2008     My Sassy Girl    Jordan Roark
2007     He Was a Quiet Man    Vanessa
2007     Captivity    Jennifer Tree
2006     The Quiet    Nina Deer
2005     House of Wax    Carly Jones
2004     The Girl Next Door    Danielle (aka "D")
2003     Old School    Darcie Goldberg
2003     Love Actually    American Goddess Carol
2001     Lucky Girl    Katlin Palmerson
2001     Largo Winch    Abby
2000     Who Gets the House?    Emily Reece
2000     Popular Mechanics for Kids    Herself
2000     Are You Afraid of the Dark?    Megan
1999     Believe    Katherine Winslowe
1998     Airspeed    Nicole Stone
1997     Nico the Unicorn    Carolyn Price
1997     Mail to the Chief    Madison Osgood
1996     Dancing on the Moon    Sarah