Cutie Photo

   Ariana Grande has 31 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 3.32 of 10

Name : Ariana Grande
 Birth Date : Saturday, June 26, 1993
 Birth Place : Boca Raton, Florida, USA
Eye Color : Brown

Birth Name : Ariana Grande-Butera
Height : 5'1"
Ethnicity : Italian, Sicilian and Abruzzese.
Hair Color : Brown

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages


Photo Directory
    

Ariana Grande Filmography (Movies and Television)

Year     Television Show / Movie Role
2012     Victorious (TV series)    Cat
2012     KARtv (TV series)    Guest of Victorious
2011     Winx Club (TV series)    Diaspro
2011     iCarly (TV series)    Cat Valentine
2009     The Batterys Down (TV series)    Bat Mitzvah Riffer