Cutie Photo

   Olivia Wilde has 95 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 6.32 of 10

Name : Olivia Wilde
 Birth Date : Tuesday, March 20, 1984
 Birth Place : New York City, New York, U.S.
Eye Color : Blue

Birth Name : Olivia Jane Cockburn
Height : 5'7"
Ethnicity : Caucasian
Hair Color : Blonde

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages


Photo Directory

   Olivia Wilde Fan Pages

Sorry no links for Olivia Wilde yet..

If you have a fan site for Olivia Wilde,

Please Submit your Fan Site