Cutie Photo

   Mirranda Kerr has 40 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 3.77 of 10

Name : Mirranda Kerr
 Birth Date : Sunday, April 10, 1983
 Birth Place : Sydney, Australia
Eye Color : Blue

Birth Name : Miranda May Kerr
Height : 5'9"
Ethnicity : Australian
Hair Color : Brown

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Fan Pages


Photo Directory

   Mirranda Kerr Fan Pages

   Miranda Kerr Fan .Net   -  http://mirandakerrfan.net

Web Site

     Cute design, photo galleries and media for Miranda.


If you have a fan site for Mirranda Kerr,

Please Submit your Fan Site