Cutie Photo

   Mila Kunis has 32 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 4.41 of 10

Name : Mila Kunis
 Birth Date : Sunday, August 14, 1983
 Birth Place : Chernovtsy, Ukrainian, USSR
Eye Color : Green and Brown

Birth Name : Milena Markovna Kunis
Height : 5'4"
Ethnicity : Ukraine
Hair Color : Brown

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages


Photo Directory

   Mila Kunis Fan Pages

   Mila Kunis .Net   -  http://www.mila-kunis.net

Web Site

     Up to date with lots of media, photos, and infomation


If you have a fan site for Mila Kunis,

Please Submit your Fan Site