Cutie Photo

   Katy Perry has 41 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 4.57 of 10

Name : Katy Perry
 Birth Date : Thursday, October 25, 1984
 Birth Place : Santa Barbara, California, USA
Eye Color : Blue

Birth Name : Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Height : 5' 8"
Ethnicity : English and German
Hair Color : Black

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Discography Fan Pages

Photo Directory

   Katy Perry Fan Pages

   Katy-Perry .Net   -

Web Site

     All the latest information and many High Quality photos. Also with a very active and fun forum.

   Katy Perry .Net   -

Web Site

     Great website with latest updates and a many photos and wallpapers.

If you have a fan site for Katy Perry,

Please Submit your Fan Site