Cutie Photo

   Kaley Cuoco has 30 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 4.93 of 10

Name : Kaley Cuoco
 Birth Date : Saturday, November 30, 1985
 Birth Place : Camarillo, California, USA
Eye Color : Blue

Birth Name : Kaley Christine Cuoco
Height : 5'7"
Ethnicity : Italian American
Hair Color : Blonde

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages


Photo Directory

   Kaley Cuoco Fan Pages

   Kaley Cuoco Central   -  http://kaleycuococentral.com

Web Site

     Great Fan site, with the best Kaley Cuoco Forum Online.


If you have a fan site for Kaley Cuoco,

Please Submit your Fan Site