Cutie Photo

   Elisha Cuthbert has 40 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 5.08 of 10

Name : Elisha Cuthbert
 Birth Date : Tuesday, November 30, 1982
 Birth Place : Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Eye Color : Blue

Birth Name : Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Height : 5'3"
Ethnicity : Canadian
Hair Color : Dirty Blonde

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages


Photo Directory

   Elisha Cuthbert Fan Pages

   Elisha Cuthbert   -  http://www.elisha-fans.com

Web Site

     Fresh design and lots of information and media.


If you have a fan site for Elisha Cuthbert,

Please Submit your Fan Site