Cutie Photo

   Victoria Justice has 17 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 5.46 of 10

Name : Victoria Justice
 Birth Date : Friday, February 19, 1993
 Birth Place : Hollywood, Florida, USA
Eye Color : Brown

Birth Name : Victoria Dawn Justice
Height : 5' 5"
Ethnicity : Irish, English, German, and French
Hair Color : Dark Brown

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Discography Fan Pages


Photo Directory
    

Victoria Justice Discography

Year     Disc Title / Album Title Label
2011     Victorious    Sony Music Entertainment
2009     Spectacular!    Nick Records