Cutie Photo

   Taylor Swift has 48 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 5.34 of 10

Name : Taylor Swift
 Birth Date : Wednesday, December 13, 1989
 Birth Place : Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Eye Color : Light Blue

Birth Name : Taylor Alison Swift
Height : 5' 11"
Ethnicity : Caucasion
Hair Color : Blonde

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Discography Fan Pages


Photo Directory
    

Taylor Swift Discography

Year     Disc Title / Album Title Label
2011     Speak Now: World Tour Live    Big Machine
2010     Speak Now    Big Machine
2008     Fearless    Big Machine
2008     Live from SoHo    Big Machine
2007     Connect Set    Big Machine
2006     Taylor Swift    Big Machine