Cutie Photo

   Rihanna Fenty has 45 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 3.46 of 10

Name : Rihanna Fenty
 Birth Date : Saturday, February 20, 1988
 Birth Place : Saint Michael, Barbados
Eye Color : Hazel

Birth Name : Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Height : 5' 8"
Ethnicity : Barbadian
Hair Color : Black

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Discography Fan Pages


Photo Directory
    

Rihanna Fenty Discography

Year     Disc Title / Album Title Label
2011     Talk That Talk    Def Jam
2010     Loud    Def Jam
2009     Rated R    Def Jam
2007     Good Girl Gone Bad    Def Jam
2006     A Girl like Me    Def Jam
2005     Music of the Sun    Def Jam