Cutie Photo

   Rihanna Fenty has 45 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 3.47 of 10

Name : Rihanna Fenty
 Birth Date : Saturday, February 20, 1988
 Birth Place : Saint Michael, Barbados
Eye Color : Hazel

Birth Name : Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Height : 5' 8"
Ethnicity : Barbadian
Hair Color : Black

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Sponsored Ads

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Discography Fan Pages

      

Rihanna Fenty Desktop Wallpaper

    

  Wallpapers are scaled down to fit in the website, Wallpaper shown is 1400x1050

Rihanna Fenty Desktop Wallpaper 1400x1050rihanna4.jpg
1920x1200 1680x1050 1440x900 1280x800 1600x1200 1400x1050 1024x768 800x600


Views : 1934 | Cutie Score : 8 of 10


Forum BBS Code Website Html     Post this wallpaper on your website or forum.


Vote for your favorite Wallpapers and Celebrities on Cutie Battles
Have your own Celebrity Photos or Wallpapers?   Share them on Famous Cuties.