Cutie Photo

   Mila Kunis has 32 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 4.41 of 10

Name : Mila Kunis
 Birth Date : Sunday, August 14, 1983
 Birth Place : Chernovtsy, Ukrainian, USSR
Eye Color : Green and Brown

Birth Name : Milena Markovna Kunis
Height : 5'4"
Ethnicity : Ukraine
Hair Color : Brown

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Sponsored Ads

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages

      

Mila Kunis Desktop Wallpaper

    

  Wallpapers are scaled down to fit in the website, Wallpaper shown is 800x600

Mila Kunis Desktop Wallpaper 800x600kunis23.jpg
1920x1200 1680x1050 1440x900 1280x800 1600x1200 1400x1050 1024x768 800x600


Views : 934 | Cutie Score : 6 of 10


Forum BBS Code Website Html     Post this wallpaper on your website or forum.


Vote for your favorite Wallpapers and Celebrities on Cutie Battles
Have your own Celebrity Photos or Wallpapers?   Share them on Famous Cuties.