Cutie Photo

   Katie Holmes has 64 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 4.78 of 10

Name : Katie Holmes
 Birth Date : Monday, December 18, 1978
 Birth Place : Toledo, Ohio, US
Eye Color : Hazel

Birth Name : Kate Noelle Holmes
Height : 5' 9"
Ethnicity : English, German and Irish
Hair Color : Brown

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Sponsored Ads

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages

      

Katie Holmes Desktop Wallpaper

    

  Wallpapers are scaled down to fit in the website, Wallpaper shown is 1024x768

Katie Holmes Desktop Wallpaper 1024x768holmes59.jpg
1920x1200 1680x1050 1440x900 1280x800 1600x1200 1400x1050 1024x768 800x600


Views : 2108 | Cutie Score : 10 of 10


Forum BBS Code Website Html     Post this wallpaper on your website or forum.


Vote for your favorite Wallpapers and Celebrities on Cutie Battles
Have your own Celebrity Photos or Wallpapers?   Share them on Famous Cuties.