Cutie Photo

   Kaley Cuoco has 30 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 4.94 of 10

Name : Kaley Cuoco
 Birth Date : Saturday, November 30, 1985
 Birth Place : Camarillo, California, USA
Eye Color : Blue

Birth Name : Kaley Christine Cuoco
Height : 5'7"
Ethnicity : Italian American
Hair Color : Blonde

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Sponsored Ads

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages


Kaley Cuoco Desktop Wallpaper


  Wallpapers are scaled down to fit in the website, Wallpaper shown is 1440x900

Kaley Cuoco Desktop Wallpaper 1440x900cuoco24.jpg
1920x1200 1680x1050 1440x900 1280x800 1600x1200 1400x1050 1024x768 800x600

Views : 2551 | Cutie Score : 8 of 10

Forum BBS Code Website Html     Post this wallpaper on your website or forum.

Vote for your favorite Wallpapers and Celebrities on Cutie Battles
Have your own Celebrity Photos or Wallpapers?   Share them on Famous Cuties.