Cutie Photo

   Victoria Justice has 17 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 5.46 of 10

Name : Victoria Justice
 Birth Date : Friday, February 19, 1993
 Birth Place : Hollywood, Florida, USA
Eye Color : Brown

Birth Name : Victoria Dawn Justice
Height : 5' 5"
Ethnicity : Irish, English, German, and French
Hair Color : Dark Brown

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Discography Fan Pages


Photo Directory
    

Victoria Justice Biography

     Age: 24  born on Friday, February 19, 1993

      Victoria Justice was born on February 19, 1993 in Hollywood, Florida. Her mother Serene is Puerto Rican and her father Zack is of English, German, and Irish descent. She first caught the acting bug when she was 8 years old after watching a children's commercial.

      Victoria has done commercials for companies such as Ralph Lauren, Gap and Guess. She appeared in national commercials for Mervyn's, Peanut Butter Toast Crunch and Ovaltine. Victoria started acting when she was 10 years old, when she made a guest appearance on the Gilmore Girls. The year after she guest starred for an episode on the series The Suite Life of Zack & Cody During the same year, Victoria recieved a role in the Nickelodeon series Zoey 101 as Lola Martinez. Then moving on to Victorious at present. Atempting singing a few times with not much success dispite her enthusissm.

      Justice has taken part in a few charity events. She has supported charities such as the United Nations Foundation, In 2010, Victoria joined the Charity Campaign Girl Up.

Info from multiple sources.
by RD.