Cutie Photo

   Mila Kunis has 32 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 4.41 of 10

Name : Mila Kunis
 Birth Date : Sunday, August 14, 1983
 Birth Place : Chernovtsy, Ukrainian, USSR
Eye Color : Green and Brown

Birth Name : Milena Markovna Kunis
Height : 5'4"
Ethnicity : Ukraine
Hair Color : Brown

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages


Photo Directory
    

Mila Kunis Biography

     Age: 34  born on Sunday, August 14, 1983

      Milena "Mila" Markovna Kunis was born in Chernivtsi, Ukraine, USSR on 14 August 1983. Her mothers name is Elvira, her father is Mark, and she has an older brother Michael. Mila started learning acting when she was just 9 years old, her father had heard about an acting class on the radio and decided to enroll Mila. Her first role was in 1995, where she played a character named Melinda in Make a Wish, Molly.

      She is mostly known for her role playing Jackie Burkhart in "That '70s Show". When she auditioned for the show she was only 14 years old despite actors needed to be at least 18 to get the part, she truthfully claimed she would be 18 on her birthday, not specifying which birthday, and won the role.

      Milas breakthrough film, Forgetting Sarah Marshall (2008) is where her acting skills show well. Most recently heating up the big screens in Friends with Benefits with Justin Timberlake.

      Mila has two different eye colors. One blue, one green. She keeps moving up the Maxim magazine's Hot 100 Women list, ranking number 5 in 2011.

Info from multiple sources.
by RD.