Cutie Photo

   Kaley Cuoco has 30 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 6.7 of 10

Name : Kaley Cuoco
 Birth Date : Saturday, November 30, 1985
 Birth Place : Camarillo, California, USA
Eye Color : Blue

Birth Name : Kaley Christine Cuoco
Height : 5'7"
Ethnicity : Italian American
Hair Color : Blonde

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages


Photo Directory
    

Kaley Cuoco Biography

     Age: 31  born on Saturday, November 30, 1985

      Kaley Cuoco most famously known for her role on "The Big Bang Theory" was born November 30, 1985. Before she became neighbor and great friend to a bunch of nerds Kaley has been a model and commercial actress from the age of 6.

      Kaley Cuoco's first known role was in the TV movie Quicksand:No Escape. She moved on to guest-star on the series "Ellen" in 1994, "Northern Exposure", "Don't Forget Your Toothbrush" and "My So-Called Life". Cuoco has also been in many feature films such as Lucky 13, Virtuosity and Picture Perfect.

      Kaley has also had a try at stage acting, in "Annie" and "Fiddler on the Roof" in Los Angeles area productions. She has proven herself to be quite versatile.

      Kaley is known to love playing tennis and also ranks well in a regional amateur division team in Southern California Tennis Association. She also said to be an avid hip-hop dancer, who spends a lot of time with her family.

      Kaley is a home-schooled girl and lives in Ventura County, California with her family.

Info from multiple sources.
by RD.