Cutie Photo

   Elisha Cuthbert has 40 Hot Desktop Wallpapers with a Cutie Score of 5.08 of 10

Name : Elisha Cuthbert
 Birth Date : Tuesday, November 30, 1982
 Birth Place : Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Eye Color : Blue

Birth Name : Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Height : 5'3"
Ethnicity : Canadian
Hair Color : Dirty Blonde

Home Latest Wallpapers Hottest Wallpapers Top Cuties Share Photos Photo Directory Qt Battles

Other Cuties

     Biography Photos Wallpapers Filmography Fan Pages


Photo Directory

Add a Fan Page for Elisha Cuthbert 


Before you submit your fansite, please read the following.


Please fill out this form completely.


Celebrity:  Elisha Cuthbert
Site Name:     Short Title:    Catagory: 
Description: 
Url: 
Your Email: 
Submited by: 54.198.108.19 on Wednesday, November 22, 2017

If you choose to link to Famous Cuties you may use the following HTML.
Link to Homepage - Famous Cuties

Link to Wallpaper Gallery - Elisha Cuthbert Wallpapers